World Diplomacy Database
English

The World Diplomacy Database
Contact

Log
In

Home Tournament League Circuit Player
WDD Battle Ranking System Scoring System Event's report Statistics

Other ranking system

World Performance Evaluation
AuthorLeï Säärlainen Last Update2014-05-11
International ranking National ranking
List of included tournaments List of included circuits
Year
Permanent20162015201420132012
20112010200920082007200620052004
20032002200120001999199819971996
19951994199319921991199019891988

Year Name of the circuit
Page : 1

Name of the circuit Nbr Players Coeff1Coeff2Coeff3
Bismark Cup 20114912.000.0010.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 2011487.000.007.00
Central Shuffle 2011736.000.007.00
European Grand Prix 201110810.000.0010.00
Nor'Easter 2011766.000.007.00
North American Grand Prix 201115210.000.0010.00
Tour de France 2011726.000.007.00
Tour of Britain 2011435.000.005.00

Page : 1

The North American Diplomacy Association The European Diplomacy Association The Diplomacy Association of Australia and New Zealand