World Diplomacy Database
English

The World Diplomacy Database
Contact

Log
In

Home Tournament League Circuit Player
WDD Battle Ranking System Scoring System Event's report Statistics

Other ranking system

World Performance Evaluation
AuthorLeï Säärlainen Last Update2014-05-11
International ranking National ranking
List of included tournaments List of included circuits
Year
Permanent20162015201420132012
20112010200920082007200620052004
20032002200120001999199819971996
19951994199319921991199019891988

Year Name of the circuit
Page : 1

Name of the circuit Nbr Players Coeff1Coeff2Coeff3
Bismark Cup 20106912.000.0010.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 2010547.000.007.00
Central Shuffle 2010786.000.007.00
European Grand Prix 201017210.000.0010.00
Nor'Easter 2010866.000.007.00
North American Grand Prix 201021510.000.0010.00
Tour de France 20101296.000.007.00
Tour of Britain 2010355.000.005.00

Page : 1

The North American Diplomacy Association The European Diplomacy Association The Diplomacy Association of Australia and New Zealand