World Diplomacy Database
English

The World Diplomacy Database
Contact

Log
In

Home Tournament League Circuit Player
WDD Battle Ranking System Scoring System Event's report Statistics

Other ranking system

World Performance Evaluation
AuthorLeï Säärlainen Last Update2020-04-09
International ranking National ranking
List of included tournaments List of included circuits
Year
Permanent20162015201420132012
20112010200920082007200620052004
20032002200120001999199819971996
19951994199319921991199019891988
How many players receives points ?
It's the coeff 3.

Giuseppe SALERNO
International ranking (National ranking)116 (4) Score523.33

DateCountryName of the tournamentRankCoeff1Coeff2Coeff3Score
2016-08-28Euro DipCon XXIV 20169/289.006.0014.0024.00
2016-05-07San Marino Con 20161/63.000.003.0030.00
2015-10-25Legatio in Urbe 20152/123.000.504.0028.00
2015-07-19Euro DipCon XXIII 201514/389.006.0019.0018.00
2015-03-22Udine 20151/162.001.005.0036.00
2014-09-07Euro DipCon XXII 20143/359.006.0018.0090.00
2014-03-16Torneo di Pisa 20141/72.000.003.0020.00
2013-09-01Lucca 20131/133.001.005.0048.00
2013-08-22Gunboat WorldDipCon 20134/252.002.508.0015.75
2013-05-12San Marino Con 20134/143.001.005.0016.00
2012-12-01Coupe de Paris de Blitz 20124/151.001.005.008.00
2012-10-28Diplomacy Over The Lake 20123/123.000.504.0017.50
2012-07-01Ferrara 20124/172.001.005.0012.00
2012-05-13Euro DipCon XX 201217/369.006.0018.006.00
2011-11-27MilanCon VII 20112/272.502.508.0040.00
2011-09-11Legatio in Urbe 20116/213.002.007.0010.00
2011-06-05Verona 20111/132.000.504.0030.00
2010-09-26Legatio in Urbe 20104/232.002.007.0016.00
2009-09-27Pisa 20093/82.500.003.007.50
2009-05-17San Marino Con 20092/163.001.005.0032.00
2009-03-15Terni 20091/152.001.005.0036.00
2008-10-19MilanCon V 20082/132.500.504.0024.00
2008-04-13Euro DipCon XVI 200813/289.006.0014.006.00

Name of the circuitRankCoeff1Coeff2Coeff3Score
European Grand Prix 2015810.000.0010.0012.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 201416.001.007.0070.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 201356.001.007.0010.50
European Grand Prix 2013210.000.0010.0060.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 201237.000.007.0028.00
European Grand Prix 2012510.000.007.0015.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 201137.000.007.0028.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 200927.000.007.0042.00
European Grand Prix 2009910.000.0010.008.00

The North American Diplomacy Association The European Diplomacy Association The Diplomacy Association of Australia and New Zealand