World Diplomacy Database
English

The World Diplomacy Database
Contact

Log
In

Home Tournament League Circuit Player
WDD Battle Ranking System Scoring System Event's report Statistics

Other ranking system

World Performance Evaluation
AuthorLeï Säärlainen Last Update2020-04-09
International ranking National ranking
List of included tournaments List of included circuits
Year
Permanent20162015201420132012
20112010200920082007200620052004
20032002200120001999199819971996
19951994199319921991199019891988
How many players receives points ?
It's the coeff 3.

Frank JOHANSEN
International ranking (National ranking)32 (1) Score1003.50

DateCountryName of the tournamentRankCoeff1Coeff2Coeff3Score
2006-08-06World DipCon XVI 200611/12012.008.0030.0040.00
2005-07-31World DipCon XV 20051/8312.008.0030.00240.00
2004-12-01MilanCon I 20043/174.001.005.0030.00
2004-11-21XXème Championnat de France 20041/1246.006.5022.00150.00
2004-07-18World DipCon XIV 20045/11312.008.0030.0080.00
2004-06-27Arcon XX 20047/404.002.0010.009.60
2003-06-29Arcon XIX 20031/574.004.0015.0096.00
2003-05-07Euro DipCon XI 200316/429.006.0020.0015.00
2003-02-16World DipCon XIII 20033/12812.008.0030.00120.00
2002-10-13RegnCon 10 20022/182.001.006.0024.00
2002-07-28Euro DipCon X 20021/439.006.0020.00180.00
2000-08-06World DipCon X 200023/14112.008.0030.0014.00
2000-06-25Arcon XVI 20002/74.000.003.0018.00

Name of the circuitRankCoeff1Coeff2Coeff3Score
North American Grand Prix 20051010.000.0010.004.00
European Grand Prix 2004210.000.0010.0060.00
Tour de France 200466.000.007.006.00
European Grand Prix 2003410.000.0010.0030.00
North American Grand Prix 2003810.000.0010.0012.00
European Grand Prix 2002810.000.0010.0012.00
Swedish Diplomacy Rally 200236.000.007.0024.00

The North American Diplomacy Association The European Diplomacy Association The Diplomacy Association of Australia and New Zealand