World Diplomacy Database
English

The World Diplomacy Database
Contact

Log
In

Home Tournament League Circuit Player
WDD Battle Ranking System Scoring System Event's report Statistics

Other ranking system

World Performance Evaluation
AuthorLeï Säärlainen Last Update2020-04-09
International ranking National ranking
List of included tournaments List of included circuits
Year
Permanent20162015201420132012
20112010200920082007200620052004
20032002200120001999199819971996
19951994199319921991199019891988
How many players receives points ?
It's the coeff 3.

Davide CLEOPADRE
International ranking (National ranking)110 (3) Score537.67

DateCountryName of the tournamentRankCoeff1Coeff2Coeff3Score
2019-09-01World DipCon XXIX 201913/3812.008.0019.0028.00
2017-06-24Euro DipCon XXV 20174/179.006.009.0060.00
2015-07-19Euro DipCon XXIII 201518/389.006.0019.006.00
2014-10-19MilanCon VIII 20145/144.001.005.0010.00
2013-03-24Pavia Con 20131/172.501.005.0042.00
2012-07-01Ferrara 20122/172.001.005.0024.00
2012-05-13Euro DipCon XX 20129/369.006.0018.0033.00
2011-11-27MilanCon VII 20114/272.502.508.0020.00
2010-10-31MilanCon VI 20103/354.003.0011.0042.00
2010-06-06Verona 20101/72.000.003.0020.00
2009-05-17San Marino Con 20094/163.001.005.0016.00
2008-11-09Fossombrone 20081/163.001.005.0048.00
2008-09-14Dip on the Beach 20083/262.502.007.0027.00
2008-05-18San Marino Con 20085/143.001.005.008.00
2008-04-13Euro DipCon XVI 20084/289.006.0014.0060.00
2007-11-11Fossombrone 20072/132.000.504.0020.00
2007-08-28HessenCon 20071/243.002.507.0066.00
2007-02-25Coppa Garibaldi 20073/262.502.007.0027.00
2006-11-11Fossombrone 20062/112.000.003.0012.00
2006-08-06World DipCon XVI 200625/12012.008.0030.0012.00
2006-05-21Open du Génie de la Lampe 20064/193.002.007.0020.00
2006-05-14San Marino Con 20066/223.002.007.007.50
2006-02-19Coppa Garibaldi 20062/252.002.007.0032.00
2005-12-11MilanCon II 20052/375.003.0011.0064.00
2005-05-15San Marino Con 20058/314.002.509.006.50

Name of the circuitRankCoeff1Coeff2Coeff3Score
Campionato Italo San Marinese 201446.001.007.0014.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 201267.000.007.007.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 201057.000.007.0010.50
European Grand Prix 20091010.000.0010.004.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 200827.000.007.0042.00
Championnat de la Méditerranée 200854.000.005.004.00
European Grand Prix 2008610.000.0010.0020.00
European Grand Prix 2007810.000.0010.0012.00
Campionato Italo San Marinese 200657.000.007.0010.50
Campionato Italo San Marinese 200525.000.003.0030.00

The North American Diplomacy Association The European Diplomacy Association The Diplomacy Association of Australia and New Zealand